Cedar One Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our Team
    3. Why Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews & Testimonials
  • Auctions & Tag Sales
    1. Our Auctioneers
    2. Auctions
    3. Tag Sales
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Bethel Place, Washington, WV
Map
9 Sold Properties

9 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
43 Romine RD, Washington, WV 26181
1/30

$240,000

$242,500

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

43 Romine RD, Washington, WV 26181

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real Broker

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
275 Bethel RD, Washington, WV 26181
1/13

$28,000

$38,000

26.3%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

275 Bethel RD, Washington, WV 26181

Listed by Blaine Ritchie of Coldwell Banker Select Properties

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
220 Cofer ST, Washington, WV 26181
1/28

$205,000

$209,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

220 Cofer ST, Washington, WV 26181

Listed by Traci D Strahler Chichester of Advantage Real Estate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
186 Cofer ST, Washington, WV 26181
1/14

$199,000

$199,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

186 Cofer ST, Washington, WV 26181

Listed by Vanessa Holtz of Jackson Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
119 Cummins ST, Washington, WV 26181
1/35

$294,000

$298,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt

119 Cummins ST, Washington, WV 26181

Listed by Jackie E Sapio of Mid-Ohio Valley Anchor Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
85 Cofer ST, Washington, WV 26181
1/5

$120,500

$115,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

85 Cofer ST, Washington, WV 26181

Listed by Bailey Tisdale of Coldwell Banker Select Properties

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
70 Sams ST, Washington, WV 26181
1/29

$195,000

$189,900

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths

70 Sams ST, Washington, WV 26181

Listed by Tara J Gerber of Jackson Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
133 Stout ST, Washington, WV 26181
1/28

$225,000

$240,000

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,988 SqFt

133 Stout ST, Washington, WV 26181

Listed by Rachel K Valencia of Douglass & Co Real Estate Team

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
47 Stout ST, Washington, WV 26181
1/26

$193,000

$180,000

7.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

47 Stout ST, Washington, WV 26181

Listed by Bailey Tisdale of Select Properties Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
default
Cedar One Realty

Cedar One Realty

+1(740) 264-7131 leads@cedaronerealty.com
143 Canton RD, Wintersville, Ohio, 43953

 

Calcutta • 15700 SR 170 Ste B. Calcutta, OH 43920 • (330) 932-0895

 

Carrollton • 8 W. Main St. Carrollton, OH 44615 • (330) 476-6077

 

St. Clairsville • 168 E. Main St. St. Clairsville, OH 43950 • (740) 351-7300

 

Weirton • 3329 Pennsylvania Ave. Weirton, WV 26062 • (304) 914-4400

 

North Canton • 4900 Frank Ave NW North Canton, OH 44720 • (330) 313-3100

 

Pittsburgh, PA • 200 Hightower Blvd, Suite 100, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 • (412) 674-5400

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      3. Why Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews & Testimonials
      Auctions & Tag Sales
      1. Our Auctioneers
      2. Auctions
      3. Tag Sales
      Market Snapshot
      Commercial Listings
      Land Listings