Cedar One Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our Team
    3. Why Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews & Testimonials
  • Auctions & Tag Sales
    1. Our Auctioneers
    2. Auctions
    3. Tag Sales
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Chesapeake Lofts Condo, Sandusky, OH
Map
6 Sold Properties

6 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
401 W Shoreline DR #242, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/38

$330,000

$334,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

401 W Shoreline DR #242, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by Steve Mack of Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
401 W Shoreline DR #254, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/26

$325,900

$325,900

2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt

401 W Shoreline DR #254, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by David S Tully of BHHS Professional Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
401 W Shoreline DR #149, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/20

$325,000

$395,000

17.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

401 W Shoreline DR #149, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by Kerri A Hensel of Coldwell Banker Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
401 W Shoreline #238, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/14

$210,000

$229,900

8.7%
1 Bed1 Bath748 SqFt

401 W Shoreline #238, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by Steve Mack of BHHS Professional Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
401 W Shoreline DR #259, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/20

$247,500

$259,900

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt

401 W Shoreline DR #259, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by Victoria Borger of RE/MAX Quality Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
401 W Shoreline DR #248, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/17

$132,000

$137,900

4.3%
1 Bed1 Bath868 SqFt

401 W Shoreline DR #248, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by Jennifer R Craig of Russell Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
default
Cedar One Realty

Cedar One Realty

+1(740) 264-7131 leads@cedaronerealty.com
143 Canton RD, Wintersville, Ohio, 43953

 

Calcutta • 15700 SR 170 Ste B. Calcutta, OH 43920 • (330) 932-0895

 

Carrollton • 8 W. Main St. Carrollton, OH 44615 • (330) 476-6077

 

St. Clairsville • 168 E. Main St. St. Clairsville, OH 43950 • (740) 351-7300

 

Weirton • 3329 Pennsylvania Ave. Weirton, WV 26062 • (304) 914-4400

 

North Canton • 4900 Frank Ave NW North Canton, OH 44720 • (330) 313-3100

 

Pittsburgh, PA • 200 Hightower Blvd, Suite 100, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 • (412) 674-5400

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      3. Why Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews & Testimonials
      Auctions & Tag Sales
      1. Our Auctioneers
      2. Auctions
      3. Tag Sales
      Market Snapshot
      Commercial Listings
      Land Listings